Details of all community rides in India. 

City Place of Start  Organizer Contact No.
Noida Dare2Gear Tarun Wadawa 9999481246
Noida Decathlon Noida Vicky Gupta 9616595288
Noida Noida Cycling Club Rajesh Girdhar 9810040925
Gr. Noida Gr. Noida Fitness Freak Renu Malhotra 9717221883
Gr. Noida Cycloholic Anupam Gupta 9811825576
Delhi East Delhi Riders Arvind Mishra 9810056840
Delhi Cyclopath Pro Mikki Max 9650545555
Bangalore Bangluru Cycling Club Satya Chauhan https://www.facebook.com/groups/735108077427124
Bangalore Whitefield Cycling Club Bhavin Gala https://www.facebook.com/groups/whitefieldcycling/
Hyderabad Hyderabad Cycling Club Satish 80125731043
Hyderabad Hyderabad Cyclist Group Raviendran 9885440308
Ahmedabad Simbalian Cycling Club Jignesh Patel 9316048454
Ahmedabad Gujrat Cycling Club Bhaskar Reddy 9603440444
Ahmednagar Ahmednagar Cycling Club Naagar 8600910000
Aizawl Mizoram on Two Wheels Nelson https://www.facebook.com/MizoramOn2W/?ref=page_internal
Ajmer Ajmer Cycling Club Rajesh https://www.facebook.com/ajmercyclingcommunity/
Ajmer Xcapade Adventures N/A 9899094415
Akola Akola Cyclist Abhishek https://www.instagram.com/akolacyclists/
Aligarh Biking and Sports Adventure Foundation Yogesh Sharma 9897040423
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Ambattur) Shivaram 6374454798
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Ashok Pillar) Ashwin Kumar 9840020315
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Kelabakkam) Chetan 9176034557
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group
(Madipakkam)
Kartik 9840443410
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Marina) Rawoof 9789996960
Chennai

Chennai Cycling Group

(Manimanglam)

Prathiban 9566207198
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (OMR-ECR) Vinothkumar 9884018471
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Redhills) Jerald Phillip 9840036176
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Tondiarpet) Rawoof 9789996960
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Anna Nagar) Pashupathy 9944164090
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Guduvenchery) Selvam 9840232285
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Kundrathur) Anand M 9840800911
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Medavakkam) Thiyagarajan 9841098696
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Medavakkam) Arun 9176232575
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Navalur) Chetan 9176034557
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Porur) Saadiq 9092021200
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Poonamalle) Sarath Babu 6374210609
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Tambaram) Vijayaragavan 9843031247
Chennai Chennai Cycling Group (Thiruninravur) Abinesh 9940170633
Kolkata Discover on Wheels Rahul 9876445379
Kolkata Kolkata Cycling Club Manish manish1khanna@gmail.com
Kolkata Ride2Breathe Masoud https://www.facebook.com/groups/ride2breathe/about/
Kolkata Decathlon Salt Lake Minni 9019714361
Kolkata Decathlon Howarh Anand 8884777004
Kolkata Kolkata Cycle Samaaj Raghu https://www.facebook.com/kolkatacyclesamaj/
Kolkata Cycle Network Grown (CNG) Amit Das 9051581252
Surat Cycling Club of Surat N/A https://www.facebook.com/groups/1696810680533097/about
Surat Surat Cyclist Abhishek 9227777259
Surat Surat Bicycle Meetup Anas https://www.meetup.com/Surat-bicycle-Meetup/
Surat Simbalian Cycling Community Jignesh Patel https://www.simbalian.org/about-us/
Pune  Pune Cyclers Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/punecyclersclub/
Pune  Pune Randonneurs N/A https://www.facebook.com/groups/296565847020810/about/
Pune  Sinhagad Bike And Hike  Nikhil Shah 9822031839
Pune Decathlon Wagoli Bipin Andhre 7791898959
Jaipur  Cycloshot Tribe Namit Agrawal https://www.facebook.com/cycloshottribe/
Jaipur Trail Hunters Nikhil 7597363789
Jaipur Decathlon Ajmer Road Shiva Chetri 8126475197
Jaipur Rajasthan Road Riders N/A Insta: teamrajasthanroadriders
Lucknow Lucknow Cycling Club Ravi Singh Surya 9616873830
Lucknow Decathlon Cycling Club Suraj 73170 00591
Lucknow Peddal Yatri Ratnesh Singh 9198813382
Kanpur  Cawanpur Riders N/A https://www.facebook.com/CawnRiders/
Kanpur Bicycling Socity, IIT Kanpur N/A https://www.facebook.com/bicyclingsocietyiitk/
Nagpur Nagpur Cyclist N/A https://www.strava.com/clubs/nagpur-cyclists-151272
Nagpur Orange Cycling Club Rama 8888157770
Indore Indore Cycling Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/Indore-cycling-Group-503222376526585/
Thane Thane Cycling Club  N/A https://www.facebook.com/groups/152920208149020/about
Thane Wheel & Barrels Cycling Club 9664231220 https://facebook.com/wheelsandbarrels/
Vishakapatnam Vizag Bay Cycling Club Shridhar B. 9495945800
Patna Patna Cycling Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/Patna-Cycling-Club-1555801824636307/
Patna  Bihar cycling Association Vinnet 9386155561
Vadodara The Cycling Club of Baroda N/A
https://www.cyclingbaroda.com/
Vadodara Incredibles Cyclist Club N/A 8949660939
Vadodara Rider Bike Club Ramakant 9099552523
Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Cycle Club Sanjiv 8368137395
Ghaziabad Tez Kachua Nikhil 6875656454
Ghaziabad Indira Nagar Cycling Club Anshul 9557047971
Ludhiana  Ludhiana Bicycle Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/2017lbc/
Ludhiana Ludhiana Pedallers Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/officialLPcycling/
Agra Agra Cycling Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/agracyclingclub/
Agra Agra Cyclist N/A https://www.facebook.com/agra.cyclist
Coimbatore Western Valley Cycling Bansi 9566660859
Coimbatore Coimbatore N/A https://www.facebook.com/groups/327903587325562
Nashik Nashik Cyclist Foundation Umesh 7447778844
Nashik Nashik Cyclist & Cycling Group N/A https://www.facebook.com/groups/277628702665348/
Ranchi Ranchi Cycling Club N/A https://www.facebook.com/ranchicycling/
Faridabad Team Audacity Cycling N/A https://www.facebook.com/audacity.riders/
Faridabad Faridabad Cycling Community N/A https://www.strava.com/clubs/436414
Faridabad Decathlon Faridabad Neeraj 9653703627
Meerut Cyclofit, The Cycling Club Abhishek 9837550792
Meerut Pro Bicycle Shop Sachin  8941932232
Rajkot Rajkot Cycling Club N/A https://facebook.com/RajkotCycleClub/
Vasai Virar Vasai Virar Cyclist Network N/A https://www.facebook.com/groups/vasaivirarcyclistsnetwork/
Srinagar Srinagar cycling club Shabbir https://www.facebook.com/Srinagarcyclingclub/

Recently Viewed Products